RAAD VAN XI

VoornaamAchternaamJaren vanTotAantal jaren lid
HansBisseling20101
Dirkte Boekhorst20181
TheoFenneman19811
MichielGerritsen20181
LeoJansen19811
SjonnieJanssen19851
AndréMigchelbrink20031
RickOvergoor20181
TeunTaken19811
WimTerwiel † 19781
AlouisThuis19861
JoZweekhorst † 1978
1980
2
MartinBoss197319742
HenkBrücker197319742
TheoDamen197319742
TheoDerksen197319742
LambertJansen197319742
TheoJoosten1973
1976
19743
WillyRutjes1973
1977
1979
1975

1989
15
LouisBekker †197519762
FransBoss197419763
GuusMali197519762
BertVonk1975
1978
19763
JaapHoogland † 1973
1979
1977
1984
11
TonBekker197519773
Robèrtvan der Meer1973
1979
1982
19777
FransKoster1975
1982
19785
HenkLanke †197319786
BennieLegeland1977
1980
19783
AndréMulling †197719782
RudiPalm197519784
GerrieEngelbarts1978
1981
1979
1982
4
GeertKappert1977
1982
1980
1983
6
FonsHetterscheid197819814
HenkVollenbroek198019812
Frankvan Bree197919824
Theovan Bree197819835
PeterGerritsen1983
1987
1995
1985
1993
1996
12
HansHelmes198119855
MartinArends198219865
HenkBroekhuis †1975
1979
19869
HermKleinpenning198519862
BernoStreuff1986
1989
1987
1991
5
AddieWanrooy198319875
FonsEngelbarts1979
1992
1990
1996
17
OswaldEngelbarts1979
1992
1990
2000
21
HansBisselink198419918
BennieGiezen1987
1989
19947
FrankJansen198819947
WillyGerritsen198819969
HansReijers1980199617
OswaldBisselink1988199710
WilcoLubbers1986199712
FransArts199720004
FrancBieleveldt1989200012
SjaakMeijer199720004
Frankde Waard1998
2004
2002
2011
13
PascalKamperman199620049
Robertten Have200120055
PaulMijnen1997
2009
2007
2013
16
EmielJansen1988200720
HarryLubbers1987
2011
2009
2012
25
PatrickKok1997
2011
2016
2009
2014
18
BasKetelaar2001
2012
2010
2016
15
RichardBöhmer2001201111
TonnieKrauts200620126
WilbertEvers1997201317
JohnHoksbergen1998201316
RemcoBod200820158
RoyEngelbarts2007
2017
201510
JörgKnuvink201320164
Rien Ketelaar2005201713
BartBerendsen2016nu3
LenBieleveldt2014nu5
LarsBisselink2013nu6
StefanBod2016NU3
Gert-JanBod2015
2017
NU3
SanderBuiting2017nu2
Daan Feijen2010NU8
TimMaas2014NU5
MaartenVreuls2013NU6