Raad van XI verleden

VoornaamAchternaamJaren vanTotAantal jaren lid
AddieWanrooy198319875
AlouisThuis19861
AndréMulling197719782
AndréMigchelbrink20031
BartBerendsen2016nu1
BasKetelaar2001nu16
BennieGiezen198719948
BennieLegeland197719804
BernoStreuff198619916
BertVonk197519784
Daan Feijen2010nu7
EmielJansen1988200720
FonsEngelbarts1979199618
FonsHetterscheid197819814
FrancBieleveldt1989200012
FrankWaard De1998201114
FrankJansen198819947
FrankBree Van197919824
FransArts199720004
FransKoster197519828
FransBoss197419763
GeertKappert197719837
GerrieEngelbarts197819825
GuusMali197519762
HansReijers1980199617
HansBisselink198419918
HansHelmes198119855
HansBisseling20101
HarrieLubbers1987201226
HenkBroekhuis1975198612
HenkVollenbroek198019812
HenkLanke197319786
HenkBrücker197319742
HermKleinpenning198519862
JaapHoogland1973198412
JoZweekhorst197819803
JohnHoksbergen1998201316
JörgKnuvink2013nu4
LambertJansen197319742
LarsBisselink2013nu4
LenBieleveldt2014nu3
LeoJansen19811
LouisBekker197519762
MaartenVreuls20113nu4
MartinArends198219865
MartinBoss197319742
OswaldEngelbarts1979200022
OswaldBisselink1988199710
PascalKamperman199620049
PatrickKok1997201418
Patrick Kok20161
PaulMijnen1997201317
PeterGerritsen1983199614
RemcoBod200820158
RichardBöhmer2001201111
Rien Ketelaar2005nu11
RobertHave Ten200120055
RobertMeer Van Der1973198210
RudiPalm197519784
SjaakMeijer199720004
SjonnieJanssen19851
StefanBod2016nu1
TeunTaken19811
TheoBree Van197819836
TheoJoosten197319764
TheoDamen197319742
TheoDerksen197319742
TheoFenneman19811
Theokok19771979-19813-1
TimMaas2014nu3
TonBekker197519773
TonnieKrauts200620127
WilbertEvers1997201317
WilcoLubbers1986199712
WillyGerritsen198819969
WillyRutjes1973198917
WimTerwiel19781